πΊπΈ United States
North America / US
21,764 cities
Browse every imported country and city/council under its continent, then start a Claim Council, Claim Minister, or Claim Presidency workflow. Public profiles use World IDs by default; lawful authority can trace anomalies through KYC records.
| Council | Country | Population | Score | Claim |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Justice geonames:4898152 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,968 | 0 | Claim Council |
Glen Carbon geonames:4239465 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,966 | 0 | Claim Council |
West Monroe geonames:4345850 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,966 | 0 | Claim Council |
Malibu geonames:5369906 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,965 | 0 | Claim Council |
Borger geonames:5517469 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,964 | 0 | Claim Council |
College geonames:5859699 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,964 | 0 | Claim Council |
Shiloh geonames:4249910 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,961 | 0 | Claim Council |
Fort Drum geonames:7257905 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,955 | 0 | Claim Council |
Grass Valley geonames:5353775 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,944 | 0 | Claim Council |
Newington geonames:4775981 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,943 | 0 | Claim Council |
Greenwich geonames:4835395 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,942 | 0 | Claim Council |
Lakeland North geonames:7261608 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,942 | 0 | Claim Council |
Kingston geonames:5196245 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,941 | 0 | Claim Council |
Fulton geonames:4387496 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,939 | 0 | Claim Council |
El Dorado geonames:4270863 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,931 | 0 | Claim Council |
Wawarsing geonames:5143443 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,925 | 0 | Claim Council |
Mounds View geonames:5038373 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,914 | 0 | Claim Council |
Herrin geonames:4240540 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,910 | 0 | Claim Council |
Grenada geonames:4428539 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,900 | 0 | Claim Council |
Dover geonames:5152243 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,899 | 0 | Claim Council |
Hanover geonames:5098805 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,898 | 0 | Claim Council |
Dardenne Prairie geonames:4383306 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,890 | 0 | Claim Council |
Saint Helens geonames:5750041 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,883 | 0 | Claim Council |
Forest Hill geonames:4691766 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,881 | 0 | Claim Council |
Weigelstown geonames:4562088 | πΊπΈ United States North America | 12,875 | 0 | Claim Council |
No public claims match the current filter yet.