๐ฎ๐ณ India
Asia / IN
7,020 cities
Browse every imported country and city/council under its continent, then start a Claim Council, Claim Minister, or Claim Presidency workflow. Public profiles use World IDs by default; lawful authority can trace anomalies through KYC records.
| Council | Country | Population | Score | Claim |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeti geonames:13546244 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,108 | 0 | Claim Council |
Nadrฤlฤ geonames:10468261 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,101 | 0 | Claim Council |
Hoda geonames:10692150 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,098 | 0 | Claim Council |
Ganguvฤda geonames:1271630 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,065 | 0 | Claim Council |
Anand Nagar geonames:13156801 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,050 | 0 | Claim Council |
Thegur geonames:13546246 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,024 | 0 | Claim Council |
Dunฤi geonames:10435099 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,021 | 0 | Claim Council |
Shivani Pisa geonames:12402293 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,021 | 0 | Claim Council |
Auroville geonames:6620455 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Baga geonames:7284334 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Edakkulam geonames:7283585 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Nagar geonames:1262252 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Paikpara geonames:8604602 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Pitampura geonames:7290413 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Pฤซpalkoti geonames:1259617 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Sector geonames:11496831 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 2,000 | 0 | Claim Council |
Walhur geonames:12402199 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,991 | 0 | Claim Council |
Dubai geonames:10553763 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,969 | 0 | Claim Council |
Gulmarg geonames:1270743 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,965 | 0 | Claim Council |
Manu Bans Grunt geonames:13546432 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,962 | 0 | Claim Council |
Petro-Chemical Complex INA geonames:13157033 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,951 | 0 | Claim Council |
Pฤngฤla geonames:1260506 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,948 | 0 | Claim Council |
Kolanukonda geonames:1266307 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,947 | 0 | Claim Council |
Kapuria geonames:10531441 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,902 | 0 | Claim Council |
Pahฤrpur geonames:10980905 | ๐ฎ๐ณ India Asia | 1,894 | 0 | Claim Council |
No public claims match the current filter yet.